Move with Amber
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12 Rindge #1, Cambridge, MA 02140
1/35

$700,000

$749,000

6.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,004 SqFt

12 Rindge #1, Cambridge, MA 02140

Listed by Amber Jamanka of Real Broker MA, LLC

78 Bolton, Cambridge, MA 02140
1/39

$910,000

$997,000

8.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,485 SqFt

78 Bolton, Cambridge, MA 02140

Listed by Amber Jamanka of Real Broker MA, LLC

9 Intervale Rd, Salem, MA 01970
1/16

$410,000

$392,000

4.6%
4 Beds1 Bath990 SqFt

9 Intervale Rd, Salem, MA 01970

Listed by Sandra Gardner of Smart Move Realty

10 Park Vale Ave #8, Boston, MA 02134
1/31

$760,000

$675,000

12.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,250 SqFt

10 Park Vale Ave #8, Boston, MA 02134

Listed by The Margie and Jon Team of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

7 Beech #206, Cambridge, MA 02140
1/17

$1,475,000

$1,499,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt

7 Beech #206, Cambridge, MA 02140

Listed by Benjamin Silva of Acorn Property Management LLC

91 Saunders Street, Medford, MA 02155
1/25

$700,000

$699,900

4 Beds1.5 Baths1,476 SqFt

91 Saunders Street, Medford, MA 02155

Listed by Craig M. Pitzi of Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

95 Thorndike Street #6, Cambridge, MA 02141
1/20

$1,100,000

$1,199,000

8.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,550 SqFt

95 Thorndike Street #6, Cambridge, MA 02141

Listed by Gregory McCarthy of Riverfront REALTORS®

24 P, Hull, MA 02045
1/39

$575,000

$599,000

4.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,152 SqFt

24 P, Hull, MA 02045

Listed by Amber Jamanka of eXp Realty

38 Goldsmith Street #2, Boston, MA 02130

$610,000

$565,000

8.0%
2 Beds1 Bath748 SqFt

38 Goldsmith Street #2, Boston, MA 02130

Listed by The Boston Home Team of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

235 Cardinal Meideros, Cambridge, MA 02141
1/36

$1,553,000

$1,495,000

3.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,640 SqFt

235 Cardinal Meideros, Cambridge, MA 02141

Listed by Amber Jamanka of eXp Realty

199 Franklin #2, Cambridge, MA 02139
1/37

$810,000

$799,000

1.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,335 SqFt

199 Franklin #2, Cambridge, MA 02139

Listed by Amber Jamanka of eXp Realty

34 Mcauliffe Rd, Randolph, MA 02368
1/28

$504,900

$474,900

6.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,324 SqFt

34 Mcauliffe Rd, Randolph, MA 02368

Listed by Stacey Ballerino of Success! Real Estate

12 Rindge Ave #2, Cambridge, MA 02140
1/25

$585,000

$575,000

1.7%
1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

12 Rindge Ave #2, Cambridge, MA 02140

Listed by Amber Jamanka of eXp Realty

62 Ashland St #2, Medford, MA 02155
1/33
3D

$645,000

$638,800

1.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,365 SqFt

62 Ashland St #2, Medford, MA 02155

Listed by Catallo Team of Realty ONE Group Cosmopolitan

1 Russell Street #401, Cambridge, MA 02140
1/9

$1,495,000

$1,485,000

0.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,569 SqFt

1 Russell Street #401, Cambridge, MA 02140

Listed by Taylor Blacker of Luxury Residential Group, LLC

45-A Museum St, Cambridge, MA 02138
1/42

$1,362,000

$1,350,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,380 SqFt

45-A Museum St, Cambridge, MA 02138

Listed by The Rasner Group of Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

66 Saint James St #106, Boston, MA 02119
1/42

$400,700

$389,000

3.0%
2 Beds1.5 Baths875 SqFt

66 Saint James St #106, Boston, MA 02119

Listed by Maha Krishnakumar of Moor Realty Group

38 Cogswell Ave #38, Cambridge, MA 02140
1/23

$1,350,000

$1,199,000

12.6%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,428 SqFt

38 Cogswell Ave #38, Cambridge, MA 02140

Listed by Amber Jamanka of eXp Realty

4 Turner Rd, Maynard, MA 01754
1/21

$422,000

$419,500

0.6%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,572 SqFt

4 Turner Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

Listed by Richard Shulman of Keller Williams Elite

9 Roslyn Street, Salem, MA 01970
1/36

$441,000

$425,000

3.8%
4 Beds1.5 Baths2,064 SqFt

9 Roslyn Street, Salem, MA 01970

Listed by Amber Jamanka of Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Cambridge

88 Mount Vernon Street #88, Somerville, MA 02145
1/20

$450,000

$474,900

5.2%
2 Beds1 Bath990 SqFt

88 Mount Vernon Street #88, Somerville, MA 02145

Listed by Francisco Alonso of Dell Realty Inc.

74 Derby Street, Somerville, MA 02145
1/39

$690,000

$699,000

1.3%
5 Beds1.5 Baths1,747 SqFt

74 Derby Street, Somerville, MA 02145

38 Linnaean St #6, Cambridge, MA 02138
1/15

$550,000

$549,900

1 Bed1 Bath570 SqFt

38 Linnaean St #6, Cambridge, MA 02138

Listed by Santana Team of Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

160 River Street, Cambridge, MA 02139
1/33

$1,700,001

$1,595,000

6.6%
5 Beds2.5 Baths3,231 SqFt

160 River Street, Cambridge, MA 02139

• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Move with Amber
Amber Jamanka
+1(617) 281-3333
movewithamber@gmail.com
90 Canal Street, Boston, Massachusetts, 02114, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Careers
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Move with Amber
Amber Jamanka
+1(617) 281-3333
movewithamber@gmail.com